• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • eXp Realty
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    3,150,390 Sold Properties

    3,150,390 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    4002 HAMILTON AVE, Baltimore, MD 21206
    1/26

    $250,000

    $240,000

    4.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,063 SqFt

    4002 HAMILTON AVE, Baltimore, MD 21206

    MLS# MDBA2207352

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2013 N BANK ST, Baltimore, MD 21231
    1/37

    $310,000

    $299,000

    3.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,710 SqFt

    2013 N BANK ST, Baltimore, MD 21231

    MLS# MDBA2209570

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2712 BURRIDGE RD, Baltimore, MD 21234
    1/32

    $355,000

    $365,000

    2.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,508 SqFt

    2712 BURRIDGE RD, Baltimore, MD 21234

    MLS# MDBC2155082

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    15 RAINFLOWER PATH #302, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152
    1/5

    $252,000

    $250,000

    0.8%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,196 SqFt

    15 RAINFLOWER PATH #302, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

    MLS# MDBC2153346

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    14217 QUAIL CREEK WAY #201, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152
    1/19

    $249,000

    $249,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,161 SqFt

    14217 QUAIL CREEK WAY #201, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

    MLS# MDBC2152370

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    624 FAIRWAY DR, Baltimore, MD 21286
    1/41

    $418,000

    $425,000

    1.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,316 SqFt

    624 FAIRWAY DR, Baltimore, MD 21286

    MLS# MDBC2148624

    Listed by Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    9213 RAMBLEBROOK RD, Nottingham, MD 21236
    1/51

    $447,000

    $475,000

    5.9%
    3 Beds4 Baths1,902 SqFt

    9213 RAMBLEBROOK RD, Nottingham, MD 21236

    MLS# MDBC2150300

    Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    609 S ROGERS ST, Aberdeen, MD 21001
    1/45

    $350,000

    $340,000

    2.9%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,663 SqFt

    609 S ROGERS ST, Aberdeen, MD 21001

    MLS# MDHR2048056

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4029 CEDARDALE RD, Baltimore, MD 21215
    1/16

    $120,000

    $135,000

    11.1%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,452 SqFt

    4029 CEDARDALE RD, Baltimore, MD 21215

    MLS# MDBA2180982

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    602 S POTOMAC ST, Baltimore, MD 21224
    1/27

    $515,000

    $515,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,830 SqFt

    602 S POTOMAC ST, Baltimore, MD 21224

    MLS# MDBA2180236

    Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1507 CLEARWOOD RD, Parkville, MD 21234
    1/27

    $238,000

    $235,000

    1.3%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt

    1507 CLEARWOOD RD, Parkville, MD 21234

    MLS# MDBC2147680

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7339 CONLEY ST, Baltimore, MD 21224
    1/34

    $225,000

    $225,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,380 SqFt

    7339 CONLEY ST, Baltimore, MD 21224

    MLS# MDBC2143942

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2502 FOX RD, Fallston, MD 21047
    1/59

    $450,000

    $450,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,027 SqFt

    2502 FOX RD, Fallston, MD 21047

    MLS# MDHR2048634

    Listed by Cummings & Co Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    24560 DEEPWATER POINT #1, Saint Michaels, MD 21663
    1/57

    $339,000

    $349,000

    2.9%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

    24560 DEEPWATER POINT #1, Saint Michaels, MD 21663

    MLS# MDTA2009234

    Listed by Benson & Mangold, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    6201 DISCOVER CT, Columbia, MD 21044
    1/40

    $755,000

    $764,900

    1.3%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,234 SqFt

    6201 DISCOVER CT, Columbia, MD 21044

    MLS# MDHW2060456

    Listed by Redfin Corp

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1019 MARINER RD, Joppa, MD 21085
    1/41

    $395,000

    $395,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,436 SqFt

    1019 MARINER RD, Joppa, MD 21085

    MLS# MDHR2046238

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1009 CHILLUM RD #305, Hyattsville, MD 20782
    1/26

    $73,000

    $79,000

    7.6%
    1 Bath364 SqFt

    1009 CHILLUM RD #305, Hyattsville, MD 20782

    MLS# MDPG2156888

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    743 LEAFYDALE TER, Baltimore, MD 21208
    1/28

    $305,000

    $305,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,584 SqFt

    743 LEAFYDALE TER, Baltimore, MD 21208

    MLS# MDBC2137986

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    5811 DUNCAN DR, Ellicott City, MD 21043
    1/49

    $675,000

    $685,000

    1.5%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,416 SqFt

    5811 DUNCAN DR, Ellicott City, MD 21043

    MLS# MDHW2055782

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    201 ALTAMONT AVE, Catonsville, MD 21228
    1/40

    $395,000

    $395,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,016 SqFt

    201 ALTAMONT AVE, Catonsville, MD 21228

    MLS# MDBC2137774

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1152 SPLASHING BROOK DR, Abingdon, MD 21009
    1/13

    $275,000

    $299,995

    8.3%
    3 Beds4 Baths1,596 SqFt

    1152 SPLASHING BROOK DR, Abingdon, MD 21009

    MLS# MDHR2041724

    Listed by ExecuHome Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1917 YOUNGSTON RD, Jarrettsville, MD 21084
    1/57

    $600,000

    $600,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,760 SqFt

    1917 YOUNGSTON RD, Jarrettsville, MD 21084

    MLS# MDHR2035656

    Listed by Garceau Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2807 ALDEN RD, Baltimore, MD 21234
    1/52

    $372,500

    $375,000

    0.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

    2807 ALDEN RD, Baltimore, MD 21234

    MLS# MDBC2136140

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3042 MORELAND AVE, Baltimore, MD 21234
    1/49

    $351,000

    $349,900

    0.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,731 SqFt

    3042 MORELAND AVE, Baltimore, MD 21234

    MLS# MDBC2135118

    Listed by Keller Williams Gateway LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    eXp Realty - White
    eXp Realty
    Christopher Stumbroski
    +1(443) 834-4499
    cstumbroski@gmail.com
    2219 York Rd Suite 304, Lutherville Timonium, MD, 21093, USA

    Get My App

      • Home
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        Market Snapshot
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
    Name: Debra Ball - Maine MLS Contact: 1-888-439-8743 Name: Deborah Penny contact: 1-805-284-0995 email: deborah.penny@exprealty.net Designation: Licensed Broker of EXP Realty for Metrolist   Name: Christopher Cribb contact: 1-816-982-5990 email: chris.cribb@exprealty.net Designation: Licensed Broker of EXP Realty for Heartland MLS   Name: Amy Logue contact:  1-503-814-9613 email:  amy.logue@exprealty.net Designation: Licensed Broker of EXP Realty for Willamette Valley MLS    

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.